Deda Loop Handlebar Tape White,Black 2000 mm 2000 mm White / Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
16.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

£33.19
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.78
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Loop Handlebar Tape, White/Black

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Loop Bar Tape - White / Black

2-3 days
£38.00
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape White,Black 2000 mm 2000 mm White / Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Loop Handlebar Tape - Professional Comfort & GripElevate every ride with the DEDA Loop Handlebar Tape, the ultimate upgrade for discerning road cyclists seeking professional-grade performance and unparalleled comfort. Designed for riders who refuse to compromise, the Loop tape transforms your connection with the bike, offering superior control and a touch of distinctive style. This is more than just handlebar tape, it´s a critical contact point that enhances your confidence, reduces fatigue, and personalizes your machine.The new Loop bar tape is a professional level addition to your bike, engineered to provide incredibly light weight and outstanding comfort on even the longest and most demanding rides. Its specialized construction results in a final thickness of 2.5mm, a meticulously chosen dimension that strikes the perfect balance. This design effectively dampens road vibrations, reducing fatigue in your hands, wrists, and shoulders, allowing you to ride longer and push harder i
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305413270 Deda ner Loop Lenkerkden. † Unisex-Adult, Taille Unique
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deda Loop Handlebar Tape Red,Black 2000 mm
£20.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - White / Blue
£28.70
14.35 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Loop Double Layer Handlebar Tape - Black / Yellow
£31.50
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Loop EVA Road Bike Handlebar Tape
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery