Deda Mistral Leather Effect - Perforated Bar Tape - Brown

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £3.99

Deda Elementi Leather Look Tape - Brown

1-3 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Leather Look Tape

2-4 working days
£14.39

Deda Elementi Deda Leather Look Tape

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Brown

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Deda Leather Look Bar Tape - Brown

2-3 days
£15.00
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Brown

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Elementi Leather Handlebar Tape - Road Bike Drop Bar Tape Brown

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Mistral Perforated Handlebar Tape, Brown

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Mistral Leather Effect - Perforated Bar Tape - Brown

Cheapest offer

Component Sub-Type: Grips / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / Item Diameter: Drop Bar / UPC: 8051406522902 / Set Includes: Grips / Material: Leather / MPN: DEDATAPE97 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1523070839 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Deda Elementi Handlebar Tape Leather LOOK Dt5l / Colour: Brown / Brand: Deda Elementi / Component Type: Handlebars & Stems / EAN: 8051406522902 / GTIN: 8051406522902 / Length: 9 inches / Item Height: One Size / Model: Mistral / Compatible Bike Type: Road Racing Bike / Item Weight: 18 hundredths-pounds / Country of Origin: Italy / Part Type: Handlebar Tape
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Green Fluor
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Yellow Fluor
£15.19
GBP 15.19 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Black
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape - Red
£16.09
GBP 16.09 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery