Deda Parabolica Due Aero Bars Grey 31.7 mm 31.7 mm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
20 working day(s)
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Ellememti Parabolica Due Clip-On Bars 31.7mm

1-3 working days
£113.50
Free Delivery

Deda Parabolica Due 31.7mm Clip-On Bars

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Parabolica Due Handlebar Extensions, Black, 31.7mm UK

In stock
£118.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Parabolica Due Handlebar Extensions, Black, 31.7mm UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.44
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Parabolica Due Clip-On Bars Black - 31.7 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.03
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Parabolica Due Handlebar Extensions, Black, 31.7mm UK

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£137.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex Parabolica Due Handlebar Extensions, Black, 31.7mm UK

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Parabolica Due 31.7mm Clip-On Bars

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.26
Free Delivery
Deda Parabolica Due Aero Bars Grey 31.7 mm 31.7 mm Grey

Cheapest offer

DEDA Parabolica Due Aero Bars: Achieve Your Ultimate Aerodynamic PositionUnleash your full potential and slice through the wind with the DEDA Parabolica Due aero bars. Engineered for triathletes and time trial specialists seeking the perfect balance of performance, adjustability, and comfort, these clip-on handlebars are the definitive upgrade for your race machine. The Parabolica Due allows you to achieve and maintain an optimal aerodynamic tuck, reducing your frontal area to conquer wind resistance and shave precious seconds off your time. Move beyond your limits and experience a new level of speed and endurance.The core benefit of the Parabolica Due lies in its exceptional adjustability. Every rider has a unique physique and riding style, and these aero bars are designed to adapt to you, not the other way around. With extensive options for tuning the length, angle, and spacing of the extensions and armrests, you can meticulously dial in a position that maximizes power output while m
£83.49
20 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Parabolica Due Aero Bars Silver 31.7 mm / 285 mm 31.7 mm Black
£99.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Crononero TT / TRI Handlerbars - Black / 40cm / 31.8mm
£44.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95