Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno Clip On Bars (31.7 mm) Size: 31.7 mm

Deda Parabolica Uno Time Trial Clip-on Aerobar - Black

Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno Clip On Bars (31.7 mm) Size: 31.7 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.50
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno 31.7 Clip-On Handlebars,Black

In stock
£114.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno 31.7 Clip-On Handlebars,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£137.49
Delivery from £0.49

Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno 31.7 Clip-On Handlebars,Black

In stock
£137.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno 31.7 Clip-On Handlebars,Black Single

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deda Parabolica Uno 31.7 TT Aero Bar Curved
£64.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Parabolica - UNO - Aero / Triathlon / Time Trial Bars
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda J-bend Aero Bars Black 35 mm / 300 mm
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Parabolica Uno Clip On Bars (31.7 mm) Size: 31.7 mm

Cheapest offer

J-bend extensions in 7003 alloy, Parabolica Uno is perfect for long distance races. Suitable for 31.7mm diameter bars and new version suitable for 35.0mm diameter. Mechanical and electronic bar-end shifters (internal only) compatible. Additional Info: Handlebar Shape: J-bend extensions Material: Alloy 7003 Diameter: 31,7mm, 35,0mm Extensions length: max 300mm Armrest: full adjustable with pads included Armrest stack height: 10, 15, 30mm (included in 31.7mm version only) Finish: black matt anodized Info: Approved UCI (3:1 rule) Weight: 404g
£113.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk