Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 440 mm 26 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Piega Bars - Black (44 cm) Size: 44 cm

1-3 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Piega 26 Handlebars, Black, 44cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Piega 26 Handlebars, Black, 44cm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Deda Piega RHM Handlebar 44cm Cycling MTB Road Race Bike Alloy Handlebar Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Piega 26 Handlebars, Black, 44cm

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Piega 26 Handlebars, Black, 44cm

In stock
£36.08
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Piega 26 Handlebars, Black, 44cm

In stock
£37.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Piega Road Bike Handlebars Aluminium Black- 38/40/42/44/46cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 440 mm 26 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Dominate the road with the DEDA Piega RHM handlebar, a premium aluminum component engineered for discerning road cyclists seeking optimal performance and control. This meticulously crafted handlebar delivers a perfect blend of lightweight construction, ergonomic design, and exceptional stiffness, empowering you to conquer climbs, navigate descents, and sprint to the finish line with confidence.The DEDA Piega RHM, constructed from high-quality 7050 aluminum alloy, offers an impressive balance of strength and low weight. This allows for responsive handling and efficient power transfer without compromising durability. Experience the difference a lightweight, yet robust handlebar can make in your overall cycling performance. Feel the immediate response as you initiate turns and the unwavering stability as you push the pace.Designed specifically for Road Cycling, the RHM features a modern compact shape. This design provides multiple hand positions, allowing you to find the perfect grip for
£20.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 460 mm 26 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 400 mm 26 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Piega RHM Alloy Road Bike Handlebars 38cm 40cm 42cm 44 cm
£32.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Piega Rhm Handlebar Silver 26 mm / 380 mm 26 mm Black
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Piega Bars - Black (42 cm) Size: 42 cm
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99