Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Blue

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Presa Bar Tape Black/Blue - Blue

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Presa Handlebar Bar Tape Superior Grip & Comfort Black Grey Red White Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Handlebar Tape PU EVA Road Bike Handle Bar Tape Black / Blue 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
GBP 25.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Deda Presa Bar Tape

2-4 working days
£26.09

Deda Elementi Presa Black/Blue Tape

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.96
12.84 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Blue

Cheapest offer

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape | Pro-Level Grip & Comfort for Road CyclingExperience the ultimate connection to your bike with the Deda Presa Handlebar Tape, the definitive choice for professional riders and discerning cyclists seeking superior performance. Engineered in Italy, the Presa tape is meticulously designed to elevate your ride, providing an unparalleled combination of grip, comfort, and control, no matter the conditions. Whether you´re sprinting for the finish line, embarking on an epic all-day adventure, or navigating technical descents, the Presa ensures your hands stay comfortable and securely planted.The Presa is a revolutionary 2-in-1 tape designed for superb grip and comfort. This innovative approach to handlebar tape construction is what sets it apart. Deda Presa handlebar tape is composed of two distinct layers, seamlessly bonded together to create a unique double-density tape. This dual-layer system is the secret to its professional-grade performance, addressing the crit
£16.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Yellow,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Yellow
£16.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / White
£16.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Green,Black 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Green
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape Black,Pink 2100 mm 2100 mm Black / Pink Fucsia
£16.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99