Deda Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Presa Bar Tape - Black/Red

1-3 working days
£24.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Bicycle Handlebar Tape PU EVA Road Bike Handle Bar Tape Black / Red 1 Pair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
GBP 25.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Red

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.26
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Black/Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

Deda Presa Handlebar Tape (3mm) - Dual Layer Cushioned Foam, Tacky, Perforated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.81
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Handlebar Tape, Red

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Presa Black/Red Tape

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Red

Cheapest offer

DEDA Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape: Pro-Level Grip and Comfort for Road CyclingElevate your connection to the road and unlock superior performance with the DEDA Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape. Engineered for the most demanding cyclists, this premium bar tape is the definitive choice for riders seeking the perfect fusion of tenacious grip, exceptional comfort, and professional-grade quality. Designed as one of the most advanced Tapes for Road Cycling, the Presa provides the confidence you need to tackle sharp descents, rough pavement, and long-distance endurance rides with unparalleled control.Experience a new level of handling and security in all conditions. The Presa's meticulously perforated surface is engineered to deliver an unwavering grip, whether you´re riding in the heat of summer with sweaty palms or caught in an unexpected rain shower. This tactile, non-slip finish ensures your hands stay firmly planted, allowing for precise steering inputs and confident maneuvering when i
£15.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black
£16.49
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape (3mm) - Dual Layer Cushioned Foam, Tacky, Perforated
£26.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Perforated Handlebar Tape Black One Size Black / Grey
£15.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape (3mm) - Dual Layer Cushioned Foam, Tacky, Perforated
£26.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Presa Handlebar Tape - Black / Red
£22.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50