Deda Superbox V2 Handlebar Stem 6061 82deg POB (150 mm) Size: 145 mm
Deda Superbox V2 31.7mm Stem Black 150 mm / 82º 150 mm Black
Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superbox V2 Stem, PoB (Polished on Black), 150mm
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Deda Superbox V2 31.7mm Stem Black 80 mm / 82º 80 mm Black
£65.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superbox V2 Handlebar Stem 6061 82deg POB (100 mm) Size: 100 mm
£65.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superbox V2 31.7mm Stem Black 70 mm / 82º 70 mm Black
£65.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superbox V2 31.7mm Stem Black 90 mm / 82º 90 mm Black
£65.99
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99