Deda Superzero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 110 mm / ±8º 110 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem, Polish on Black (PoB), 110mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.65
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem 31.7 - PoB (110 mm) Size: 110 mm

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Deda Superzero Stem POLISH ON BLACK 110MM

2-4 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Superzero Stem Polish On Black - 31.7 MM X 110 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.33
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem, Polish on Black (PoB), 110mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£91.98
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem, Polish on Black (PoB), 110mm

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem 31.7 PoB 110mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.85
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Stem, Polish on Black (PoB), 110mm

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery
Deda Superzero 31.7 Mm Stem Black 110 mm / ±8º 110 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Superzero 31.7 mm StemElevate your road cycling experience and gain a competitive edge with the DEDA Superzero 31.7 mm Stem. Engineered in Italy for the most demanding cyclists, this premium aluminum stem represents the zenith of performance, blending uncompromising stiffness, minimal weight, and advanced aerodynamic design. It is the ultimate upgrade for any serious road or racing bicycle, designed to help you slice through the wind and transfer every watt of power with maximum efficiency.The Superzero stem is meticulously crafted to be the perfect companion for your high-performance Deda Elementi handlebars. Its design philosophy is centered around a trifecta of essential attributes: stiffness, lightness, and aerodynamics. The most striking feature is its unique flat top section. This innovative profile is not just for aesthetics, it is a functional design element that significantly improves aerodynamic performance by reducing frontal drag, allowing you to maintain higher speeds
£51.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight Alloy Build: Minimizes weight without sacrificing strength.
• -8° Tilt: Ensures ergonomic riding position.
• 110 mm Length: Ideal for various riding styles.

Similar products

Deda Superzero Rs Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£186.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Rs Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black
£202.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Superzero RS Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black 46cm
£175.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Superzero Road Stem - Polish On Black / 31.7mm / 120mm / 82°
£83.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery