Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
20 working day(s)
£184.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda SZGRHBPOB44 Cintre SUPERZERO Gravel, Ø31.7, RHM, 44CM, Flare 16°, Finition POB, Carbone UD Unisex-Adult, Black (Black), Única

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£218.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebars (44 cm) Size: 44 cm

1-3 working days
£257.50
Free Delivery

Deda Superzero Aero Carbon Gravel Handlebars - Black / 44cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£259.96
Delivery from £3.49

Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Bicycle Cycle Handlebar Polish On Black - 44 CM

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar 44cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.00
Free Delivery

Deda SZGRHBPOB44 Cintre SUPERZERO Gravel, Ø31.7, RHM, 44CM, Flare 16°, Finition

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£323.69
Free Delivery

Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebars Polish on Black

3 to 5 days
£331.99
Free Delivery
Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar: Aerodynamic Speed Meets All-Terrain ControlElevate your gravel riding experience to a new level with the DEDA Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar. Expertly engineered for the modern gravel cyclist who refuses to compromise, this handlebar merges the aerodynamic prowess of DED´s renowned Superzero road series with the stability and comfort required to conquer unpredictable terrain. Whether you´re racing on chunky fire roads, embarking on an epic bikepacking journey, or enjoying a spirited mixed-surface ride, the Superzero Gravel provides the ultimate interface between you and your bike. This is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking a lightweight, performance-driven solution for all their gravel cycling adventures.Crafted from a high-modulus unidirectional carbon fiber, the Superzero Gravel is both incredibly lightweight and exceptionally stiff. This advanced carbon construction ensures every watt of your power is transferred directly into forwar
£184.99
20 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Superzero Gravel Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Gravel Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 420 mm
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Gravel Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Gravel Carbon Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£184.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Superzero Gravel Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£69.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99