Deda Tool Bottle Black One Size Black

Deda Tool Bottle Black

Deda Tool Bottle Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
18 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Tool Zip Case - Carbon Look

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Elementi Tool Zip Case, Black Carbon, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£22.43
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Tool Zip Case, Black Carbon, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.44
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Deda Tool Zip Case

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.46
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Tool Zip Case, Black Carbon, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Deda Tool Zip Case Bicycle Bike Bottle Cage Tool Bag Carbon Finish 73x67x210mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
GBP 23.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Tool Zip Case, Black Carbon, One Size

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Tool Zip Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Free Delivery
Deda Tool Bottle Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Deda Tool Bottle Zipcase | Secure & Stylish On-Bike StorageRevolutionize how you carry your cycling essentials with the Deda Tool Bottle, an elegant and exceptionally useful tool bag designed for the discerning cyclist. Say goodbye to cumbersome saddlebags and rattling tools, and embrace a sleek, integrated storage solution. The Deda Tool zipcase is the perfect companion for any ride, providing a secure and stylish way to keep a repair kit, CO2 cartridges, spare tubes, or other personal items organised and within easy reach. It is masterfully designed to fit perfectly into standard bottle cages, preserving the clean aesthetics and aerodynamic profile of your performance bicycle.This innovative tool bag combines Italian elegance with practical functionality. The Deda Tool zipcase is an elegant and useful bag to keep a repair kit, CO2 cartridge or other personal items. It fits the bottle cage and is made in EVA material with carbon looking. This semi-rigid construction offers superior pr
£15.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)