Deda Vinci 31.7 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±17º 130 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Vinci DCR Stem (130mm) Size: 130mm

1-3 working days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci Alloy Integrated Stem POLISH ON BLACK 130MM

2-4 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 305394120 Handhelm Superzero 140 mm t Mixte, Noir, Taille Unique

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.78
Free Delivery

Deda Bicycle Cycle Bike Vinci Stem Polish On Black - 130 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Deda Vinci DCR Road Stem - Polish On Black / 130mm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Deda Vinci 31.7 Mm Stem Black 130 mm / ±17º 130 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Vinci 31.7mm Stem: The Pinnacle of Aerodynamics and Integration for Road CyclingElevate your ride to the next level with the DEDA Vinci 31.7mm Stem, a masterpiece of Italian engineering designed for the discerning road cyclist who demands uncompromising performance and a flawlessly clean aesthetic. This premium aluminum stem is the heart of the modern integrated cockpit, engineered to reduce drag, enhance control, and provide a seamless connection between you and your machine.The Vinci stem is a game-changer in bicycle aerodynamics and system integration. Its most groundbreaking feature is its compatibility with Ded´s innovative DCR system. As Deda Elementi states, this is The first Deda stem designed to allow a fully integrated cable routing when assembled with Deda handlebars featuring the new DCR system (Deda internal cable routing). This revolutionary design allows brake and electronic shifter cables to run completely inside the stem and headtube, creating an incredibly clean,
£61.49
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£168.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Vinci DCR Road Bike Handlebars Carbon 31.7mm Black 40cm
£150.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Vinci 31.7 Mm Stem Black 100 mm / ±17º 100 mm Black
£61.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99