Deda Elementi Dcr Topcap Spacer Adapter, Black, Giant Propel EU

Deda Vinci Dcr & Giant Propel 2023 Top Cover Adapter

Deda Elementi Dcr Topcap Spacer Adapter, Black, Giant Propel EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Vinci/Vinci DCR Giant Propel Topcap Adapter

1-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Dcr Topcap Spacer Adapter, Black, Giant Propel EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Dcr Topcap Spacer Adapter, Black, Giant Propel EU

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery
Deda Elementi Dcr Topcap Spacer Adapter, Black, Giant Propel EU

Cheapest offer

Vinci DCR Topcap Spacer Adapter Compatible with Giant Propel Deda Elementi Part Code: HDVCNTCGIANT
£65.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deda Vinci Shallow Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 440 mm 31.7 mm Black
£168.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Vinci 56mm Nylon Top Cover 1.5 inch Bearing Type: Top Co
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deda Vinci Headset Spacer 46mm - Black
£15.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery