Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi ZERO1 RHM Handlebar On - Black (42 cm) Size: 42 cm

1-3 working days
£31.50
Delivery from £2.95

Deda Zero 1 Road Handlebars - Black / 42cm / 31.7mm

2-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Elementi Zero1 Rhm Guidon de vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.63
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero1 Rhm Guidon de vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.67
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero 1 RHM Alloy Road Bike Handlebars 42cm Black on Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.67
GBP 34.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero1 RHM Blk on Blk Bar 42cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.97
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero1 Rhm Guidon de vélo Mixte Adulte, Noir

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 1 RHM Handlebar BLACK ON BLACK 42CM

2-4 working days
£34.99
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 420 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero 1 RHM 31.7 mm HandlebarElevate your road cycling experience with the DEDA Zero 1 RHM Handlebar, an exceptional component engineered for cyclists who demand performance, comfort, and reliability. This handlebar is the perfect entry point into the world of DEDA-ELEMENTI´s renowned quality, offering a significant upgrade for any road bike. Crafted from high-strength, lightweight aluminum, the Zero 1 provides the stiffness and responsiveness needed for powerful sprints and confident climbing, all while maintaining a comfortable ride quality for long days in the saddle.The standout feature of the Zero 1 is its innovative RHM (Rapid Hand Movement) shape. This modern, compact geometry is designed to revolutionize your control and comfort. The short reach and shallow drop allow for incredibly fast and seamless transitions between the brake hoods and the drops, ensuring you are always in the optimal position for the road ahead. Whether you´re launching an attack, navigating a technica
£26.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight: Boosts bike performance significantly.
• Comfortable grip: Reduces wrist strain on long rides.
• Sleek design: Adds elegance to any bicycle.

Similar products

Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 1 Rhm 31.7 Mm Handlebar Black 31.7 mm / 400 mm 31.7 mm Black Matt / White
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero 1 31.7 Mm Stem Grey 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt
£21.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99