Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Sb21 Seatpost Black 350 mm / 27.2 mm 350 mm Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Zero2 Seatpost POLISH ON BLACK 27.2MM - 20MM SET-BACK

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 307243190 Conteneur zéro1 31,6x350 bob Unisex-Adult, Noir

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.53
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 2 Seatpost - Polish On Black / 27.2mm / 350mm

2-3 days
£46.96
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Zero 2 Seatpost 27.2mm Bicycle Bike Aluminum Seatpost Black on Black Finish

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
GBP 47.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 307243190 Conteneur zéro1 31,6x350 bob Unisex-Adult, Noir

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.97
Free Delivery

DEDA-ELEMENTI 307243190 Conteneur zéro1 31,6x350 bob Unisex-Adult, Noir

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi ZERO2 Seatpost S/Post - PoB (27.2 mm) Size: 27.2 mm

1-3 working days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero 2 S/Post 27.2mm PoB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Sb21 Seatpost Black 350 mm / 27.2 mm 350 mm Black

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero 2 SB21 Aluminum Seatpost | Performance, Precision, and Reliability for Road CyclingUpgrade your road bike with the DEDA Zero 2 SB21 Aluminum Seatpost, a masterpiece of Italian engineering designed for cyclists who demand performance, reliability, and a precise fit. This component is the perfect fusion of advanced manufacturing and classic design, offering a significant enhancement to your ride quality and your bike´s overall aesthetics. Ideal for competitive road cycling, endurance riding, and serious training, the Zero 2 seatpost delivers the quality and performance synonymous with the Deda-Elementi brand.Key Benefits:* Optimized Rider Positioning: Achieve your perfect bike fit and enhance power transfer with the 21mm setback (SB21). This carefully calculated offset allows you to fine-tune your saddle´s fore-aft position, ensuring you are correctly placed over the pedals. This leads to improved pedaling efficiency, increased comfort on long-distance rides, and reduced strain
£28.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£24.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Seatpost, Black on Black, 27.2 mm UK
£21.99
Compare 15 prices
condorcycles.com(UK)
DEDA-ELEMENTI 307243185 Hülse Zero2 27,2x350 P.O.B. Unisex-Adult, Black
£28.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 70 mm 70 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99