Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Elementi Zero2 DCR RHM-Evo Drop Handlebar, PoB (Polished on Black), 38cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.32
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 2 DCR RHM Evo Handlebars Polish on Black

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Free Delivery

Deda Zero2 DCR RHM EVO Handleb - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Deda Zero 2 DCR Handlebars RHM EVO PoB (38 cm) Size: 38 cm

1-3 working days
£52.50
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 2 DCR Road Handlebars - Polish On Black / 38cm / 31.8mm

2-3 days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.95

Deda Zero 2 RHM EVO 31.8mm Clamp DCR Road / Gravel Handlebars | Polish On Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.98
Free Delivery

Deda Zero2 DCR RHM EVO H/Bar PoB 38cm

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.59
Free Delivery

Deda Zero 2 RHM EVO 31.8mm Clamp DCR Road / Gravel Handlebars - Polish On Black

£59.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 380 mm 31.7 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Every Climb with the DEDA Zero 2 DCR HandlebarThe DEDA Zero 2 DCR handlebar is a high-performance component engineered for riders who demand the perfect blend of lightweight construction, aerodynamic efficiency, and ergonomic comfort. Crafted from high-quality aluminum, this handlebar is built to withstand the rigors of road cycling, delivering reliable performance mile after mile. Experience the DCR Difference:The DEDA Zero 2 DCR features the innovative DCR (Deda Internal Cable Routing) system, seamlessly integrating cables within the handlebar and stem for a sleek, aerodynamic profile. This not only reduces drag but also enhances the bike´s aesthetic appeal. Key Features:* Material: 7075 Aluminum* Shape: RHM (Rapid Hand Movement) - compact drop with a short reach and shallow drop for quick and comfortable transitions* Finish: Black on Black (BOB) - a stealthy and durable finish that complements any bike build* Cable Routing: DCR (Deda Internal Cable Routing) compatible* Diame
£31.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Aluminium Stem Black 120 mm 120 mm Mate Black
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Zero 2 Dcr Handlebar Silver 31.7 mm / 460 mm 31.7 mm Black
£31.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deda Elementi Unisex Zero Seatpost, Black on Black, 27.2 mm UK
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEDA-ELEMENTI 307243185 Hülse Zero2 27,2x350 P.O.B. Unisex-Adult, Black
£28.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery