Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt

Cheapest Total Price
18 working day(s)
£37.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Zero 100 Handlebar Stem | Black on Black | 31.7mm Clamp | 80mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero100 Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.82
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero100 Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

In stock
£77.99
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Unisex's Zero100 Stem, Black on Black, 80mm

In stock
£81.03
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero 100 Handlebar Stem | Black on Black (BOB)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.38
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero 100 Handlebar Stem | Black on Black (BOB)

£83.38
Free Delivery

Deda Elementi Zero 100 Handlebar Stem | Black on Black (BOB)

£83.38
Free Delivery

Deda Zero100 BoB Stem 80 mm - 3D-Forged Alloy, Black-on-Black

£89.10
Free Delivery
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 80 mm 80 mm Black Matt

Cheapest offer

DEDA Zero100 Aluminium Stem | High-Performance Road CyclingElevate your road bike´s performance and achieve the perfect fit with the DEDA Zero100 Aluminium Stem. As a critical component of your bike´s cockpit, a stem influences handling, comfort, and power transfer. The Zero100 from Italian masters Deda Elementi is engineered for the discerning road cyclist who demands a perfect balance of low weight, exceptional stiffness, and unwavering reliability without compromise. This stem is the definitive upgrade for riders looking to enhance steering precision, optimize their riding position, and add a touch of professional-grade Italian style to their machine.The key benefit of the Zero100 stem lies in its advanced construction. Crafted using an innovative 3D forging process from a high-strength 2014 aluminum alloy, it achieves an incredible stiffness-to-weight ratio. This means that every ounce of your effort translates into forward momentum, with a flex-free front end that provides immedia
£37.99
18 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 100 mm 100 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 130 mm 130 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 90 mm 90 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Aluminium Stem Black 140 mm 140 mm Black Matt
£37.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deda Zero100 Rhm Handlebar Black 31.8 mm / 460 mm 31.8 mm Black Matt
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery