DEENZ Pack Of Black Square Art-Deco Style Mirrored Wall Art Living Room Hanging Furniture Décor Elegant Plastic Frame 40Cm Dia., 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

DEENZ Pack Of Black Square Art-Deco Style Mirrored Wall Art Living Room Hanging Furniture Décor Elegant Plastic Frame 40Cm Dia., 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

DEENZ Pack Of Black Square Art-Deco Style Mirrored Wall Art Living Room Hanging Furniture Décor Elegant Plastic Frame 40Cm Dia., 2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

2x Black Art-Deco Mirrored Wall Art 40Cm - Blacky / 2

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Deenz Pack Of 2 Black Square Art-Deco Style Mirrored Wall Art Living Room Hanging Furniture Décoration Elegant Plastic Frame 40Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
DEENZ Pack Of Black Square Art-Deco Style Mirrored Wall Art Living Room Hanging Furniture Décor Elegant Plastic Frame 40Cm Dia., 2

Cheapest offer

ART DECO STYLE: Elegant mirrored wall art featuring an interlocking geometric pattern that adds a sophisticated, glamorous touch to any room. VERSATILE DISPLAY: Available in sets of 1, 2, or 3 panels, allowing you to create a stunning gallery wall arrangement tailored to your space. DIMENSIONS: Each panel measures 40 X 40 X 3 CM, making them a perfectly proportioned statement piece for hallways, living rooms, and more. MIRRORED FINISH: The bevelled mirror detailing reflects light beautifully around the room, creating an illusion of greater space and depth. EASY WALL MOUNTING: Designed for straightforward wall mounting, these decorative panels are a simple yet impactful way to elevate your interior décor.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.