Rapala Down Deep Husky Jerk 10cm 11g Deep diving Suspending Lure NEW COLOURS

DEEP HUSKY JERK 10 CM S

Used Offers from

Rapala Down Deep Husky Jerk 10cm 11g Deep diving Suspending Lure NEW COLOURS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Delivery from £9.30

Rapala Down Deep Husky Jerk 10cm 11g | All Colours Available

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Delivery from £1.50

Similar products

Husky Jerk 10 Gold
£14.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.29
Husky Jerk Hj10 Sb
£10.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Husky Jerk 10 Fishing lure (Firetiger, Size- 4), Silver
£10.54
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Husky Jerk Hj12 Cln
£10.55
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.30
Husky Jerk Hj10 Gmn
£10.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Rapala Down Deep Husky Jerk 10cm 11g Deep diving Suspending Lure NEW COLOURS

Cheapest offer

Bait Shape: Fish / UPC: 0022677014968 / MPN: DHJ10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1267605372 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: DHJ10-S / Brand: Rapala / Bait Type: Crankbait / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / EAN: 0022677014968 / GTIN: 0022677014968 / Length: 10cm / Number in Pack: 1 / Model: DHJ10S
£10.55
ebay.co.uk