Deep Purple Velvet Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Off-White Cotton Inner Lining | 30cm x 20cm x 25cm | for Lamp Base or Hanging Pendant by Happy Homewares

Used Offers from

Deep Purple Velvet Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Off-White Cotton Inner Lining | 30cm x 20cm x 25cm | for Lamp Base or Hanging Pendant by Happy Homewares

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Deep Purple Velvet 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with White Cotton Inner

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Happy Homewares Deep Purple Velvet 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade With White Cotton Inner

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.50
Delivery from £6.00

Happy Homewares Sleek Velvet Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Cotton Inner in Purple | Size: 12 inches Happy Homewares Purple 12 inches

3-5 working days
£20.48

Deep Purple Velvet 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with White Cotton Inner, Purple

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Millet - Women's ski jacket - Brevent Jkt W Purple Velvet for Women - Size XS Purple XS
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Women's ski jacket - Brevent Jkt W Purple Velvet for Women - Size S Purple S
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Lightweight, water-repellent stretch running shorts - Intense Pro Light Short W 5" Purple Velvet for Women in Silicone - Size M Purple M
£67.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Deep Purple Velvet Fabric 12 Inch Drum Lamp Shade with Off-White Cotton Inner Lining | 30cm x 20cm x 25cm | for Lamp Base or Hanging Pendant by Happy Homewares

Cheapest offer

Sleek and contemporary circular drum shaped lamp shade suitable for table lamp base or hanging pendant light fitting. Made of high quality deep purple brushable velvet fabric with white gloss metal frame and inner off-white cotton lining giving this shade a very luxurious look and feel. Product dimensions as follows: Height - 20cm, Top diameter - 25cm, Bottom diameter - 30cm. Maximum wattage allowed is 60w. Features a reversible gimbal allowing usage for both table lamps and pendant ceiling roses. Complete with shade reducer ring allowing for most lamp bases - B22/BC, E14/SES and E27/ES. Light bulb not included., Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Happy Homewares
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk