Deep Reinforcement Learning

Deep Reinforcement Learning by Aske Plaat (2022, Trade Paperback)

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.48
Delivery from £2.99

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.65
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.61
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning - 9789811906374

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.18
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£42.80
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning

In stock
£46.36
Delivery from £2.99

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£48.72
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£48.96
Free Delivery

Deep Reinforcement Learning by Aske Plaat (English) Paperback Book

Will usually delivered within 24 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Deep Reinforcement Learning

Cheapest offer

Pages: 421, Edition: 1st ed. 2022, Paperback, Springer
£40.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk