DeepCool CC560 V2 Blue-LED ATX Mid Tower Case White

DeepCool CC560 WH V2 Midi Tower White - R-CC560-WHGAA4-G-2

DeepCool CC560 V2 Blue-LED ATX Mid Tower Case White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.29
GBP 46.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeepCool CC560 WH ATX Mid Tower White Gaming Case - 4 x Fans - Glass Side

Within 3 Working Days
£54.54
Delivery from £3.95
DeepCool CC560 V2 Blue-LED ATX Mid Tower Case White

Cheapest offer

Case Type: Mid Tower Case / UPC: 6933412774600 / MPN: R-CC560-WHGAA4-G-2 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3069137374 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 432 mm / Front Ports: Audio / Colour: White / Brand: Deepcool / Form Factor: ATX Mid / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 6933412774600 / GTIN: 6933412774600 / Number of 3.5 in Drive Bays: 2 / Model: CC560 V2 / Number of 5.25 in Drive Bays: 1 / Features: Blue LED Fans / Case Material: Steel / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 215 mm / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: DeepCool CC Series
£46.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeepCool CC560 WH ATX Mid Tower White Gaming Case - 4 x Fans - Glass Side
£54.54
Go to shop
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95