DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH)

DeepCool CG380 3F WH Midi Tower White

Used Offers from

DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH)

Cheapest Total Price
Within 3 Working Days
£46.95
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.40
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG380 3F Micro-ATX White Gaming Case, 3 Pre-Installed ARGB Fans

3-5 working days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Deepcool Cg380 3F Micro-Atx Gaming Case White Panoramic Tempered Glass Side Pan

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

Deepcool Cg380 3F Micro-Atx Gaming Case White Panoramic Tempered Glass Side Pan

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.35
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG380 3F Micro-ATX Gaming PC Case, White, Pre-Installed 3x ARGB Fans

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.33
GBP 60.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeepCool CG380 3F WH Midi Tower PC White ITX micro ATX Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) SPCC Tempered glass Multi

Next Day
£60.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

DeepCool CG380 3F Midi Tower Black
£49.55
Compare 5 prices
alphacores.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
DeepCool CG380 3F White mATX Case - Panoramic Glass, 3x ARGB Fans (CG380-WH)

Cheapest offer

The DeepCool CG380 3F WH (R-CG380-WHAGM3-G) is a panoramic Micro-ATX gaming case designed to offer a "fish tank" aesthetic in a space-efficient footprint. It features dual tempered glass panels (front and side) to showcase internal components while maintaining high airflow through a mesh-wrapped lower chamber.The CG380 3F WH is engineered for high-performance builds that demand both style and thermal efficiency. It comes pre-installed with three PWM ARGB fanstwo reverse-blade fans on the side and one standard fan at the rearproviding vibrant lighting and reliable airflow out of the box. A standout feature is its support for reverse-connector motherboards, which allows for a near-seamless, cable-free look in the main chamber.Technical SpecificationsModel / SKU R-CG380-WHAGM3-G / CG380 3F WHForm Factor Micro-ATX TowerMotherboard Support Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX (inc. Rear-Connector support)Dimensions (LxWxH) 437 x 235 x 451 mmMaterials ABS Plastic, SPCC Steel, Tempered GlassPre-Installed Fans
£46.95
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk