Deepcool CH170 Digital Mini-ITX Case - White - High Airflow Compact Design

Used Offers from

Deepcool CH170 Digital Mini-ITX Case - White - High Airflow Compact Design

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£57.89
Delivery from £3.95

Deepcool CH170 Digital White Mini-ITX Case - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CH170 Digital WH SFF Mini-ITX Gaming PC Case - White

Unknown
£59.49
Delivery from £4.95

DeepCool CH170 Digital WH SFF Case - White

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CH170 Digital SFF MiniITX PC Gaming Case - White - R-CH170-WHNPI0D-G-1

Unknown
£60.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool R-CH170-WHNPI0D-G-1 Tower PC White Mini-ATX Acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS) SPCC 17.2 cm

Next Day
£64.13
Free Delivery

Deepcool CH170 Digital Mini-ITX Case - White - High Airflow Compact Design

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Deepcool CH170 Digital White Mini-ITX Case High Airflow Supports Water Cooling

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

Deepcool CH170 Digital White Mini-ITX PC Case, Water Cooling Support Ultra-Quiet

£68.34
GBP 68.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

DeepCool CH170 Digital SFF Mini-ITX Gaming PC Case - Black
£59.98
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
DeepCool CH270 Digital Mini Tower SFF MATX Gaming Case White - R-CH270-WHNDM0-G-1
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
DeepCool CH270 Digital Micro-ATX Mini Tower Case - Black
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Deepcool CH170 Digital Mini-ITX Case - White - High Airflow Compact Design

Cheapest offer

CH170 DIGITAL WhiteThe CH170 DIGITAL White is a vertical ITX case that has all the hallmarks of a high-airflow DeepCool case but in a tiny footprint. The internal layout provides a lot of flexibility for several different cooling and PSU options.HIGH AIRFLOW PANELSMesh panels surround the CH170 DIGITAL from every side and create a high-airflow, small-form-factor case like no other.MULTIPLE DATA POINT DISPLAYThe CH170 DIGITAL has a digital base that displays four vital points of data, focusing on CPU, GPU, or PSU information at any given point in time. It can alternate between these modes at a regular interval.FULL-SIZED AIR COOLING!The lack of air cooler support in small mITX cases is a thing of the past. The CH170 DIGITAL White can support giant air coolers up to 172mm in height!OR GO LIQUIDIf liquid cooling is preferred, that is also an option with the CH170 DIGITAL White. A specialized radiator bracket and a full mesh panel make it possible to mount a standard-sized 240mm AIO withou
£57.89
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk