DeepCool CL6600 ATX Case - Pre-installed 360mm AIO, HyperSplit Chamber, Black

DeepCool CL6600 Desktop Black

Used Offers from

DeepCool CL6600 ATX Case - Pre-installed 360mm AIO, HyperSplit Chamber, Black

Cheapest Price
Within 3 Working Days
£148.82
Delivery from £3.95

DeepCool CL6600 Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£148.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CL6600 Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower ATX Case ARGB 360mm AIO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.39
GBP 158.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeepCool CL6600 ATX Case - Pre-installed 360mm AIO, HyperSplit Chamber, Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.17
Free Delivery

DeepCool CL6600 Midi Tower Black

Next Day
£160.69
Free Delivery

Deepcool Cl6600 Argb Modular Split-Chamber Mid-Tower Atx Case Tempered Glass Pan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.95
Free Delivery

DeepCool CL6600 ARGB Modular Mid-Tower PC Case, ARGB Liquid Cooler, 2xARGB Fans

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.02
GBP 169.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEEPCOOL CL6600 Compact ATX Gaming PC Case - HyperSplit Dual-Chamber, 360 mm AIO Ready, Full-Tempered Glass Panels - R-CL6600-BKNNA0-G-1

Unknown
£189.99
Free Delivery

DeepCool CL6600 ATX Case - Pre-installed 360mm AIO, HyperSplit Chamber, Black

Cheapest offer

The DeepCool CL6600 (R-CL6600-BKNNA0-G-1) is an innovative, high-performance ATX tower case designed specifically for the modern liquid-cooling era. Its standout feature is the HyperSplit dual-chamber design, which physically separates the CPU's liquid radiator from the main hardware zone to prevent heat transfer between components like the GPU and the processor.Engineered for enthusiasts who demand peak thermal management, the CL6600 comes pre-installed with a high-performance 360mm ARGB liquid cooler. The case isolates the radiator in its own dedicated top chamber, ensuring it always pulls in fresh, cool air rather than recycled heat from other components. It features tool-free quick-release panels, premium real-wood accents on the front, and integrated support for modern back-connect motherboards to ensure a near-seamless, cable-free aesthetic.Technical SpecificationsModel / SKU R-CL6600-BKNNA0-G-1 / CL6600Case Type Innovative Compact ATX TowerMotherboard Support Mini-ITX, Micro-ATX
£148.82
Within 3 Working Days
alphacores.co.uk