Deesse PRO LED Mask White

Used Offers from £1,430.00

Deesse PRO LED Mask White

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro - Déesse Pro LED Mask - LED mask & laser

1-3 working days
£1,440.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro LED Phototherapy Mask

2 days
£1,440.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro LED Phototherapy Mask

2 days
£1,440.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deesse Deesse Pro Sculpta
Free Delivery
Deesse Pro Express LED Mask
£224.25
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Déesse Pro Pro Led Light Therapy Device
£1,400.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Déesse Pro Express Led Light Therapy Travel Mask
£299.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Deesse PRO LED Mask White

Cheapest offer

The Deesse PRO LED Mask is a cutting-edge skin care device featuring 770 medical-grade LEDs across four wavelengths. It offers six treatment modes to brighten, heal, and rejuvenate your skin, helping reduce ageing signs, dark spots, and inflammation. Comfortable and versatile, it’s perfect for enhancing your weekly beauty routine with professional, pain-free results.
£1,080.00
2-4 days
cosmetify.com