Déesse LED Pro Sculpta

Déesse PRO Sculpta Handheld Massager with Trigen Technology, LED, RF & EMS for Face & Body

Déesse LED Pro Sculpta

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse PRO Sculpta Handheld Massager with Trigen Technology, LED, RF & EMS for Face & Body

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£499.00
Free Delivery

Deesse Deesse Pro Sculpta

Cheapest Total Price
3-6 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro Sculpta by Déesse Pro

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Déesse Pro - Sculpta - Facial massagers & cleansers Electric

1-3 working days
£520.00
Free Delivery
Déesse LED Pro Sculpta

Cheapest offer

Discover targeted treatments specifically designed for the needs of mature skin with the Déesse Pro Sculpta by Déesse Pro. The dual-ended device utilises TriGen Technology, a blend of red light therapy (LED), radio frequency (RF) and electrical muscle stimulation (EMS), to target visible signs of ageing. LED is ideal for those looking to diminish the appearance of fine lines and textural irregularities, while EMS provides an at-home facial, noticeably tightening, sculpting and firming the complexion. RF addresses the loss of skin elasticity, utilising low frequency electromagnetic waves to promote a tightening effect. Formulated to be used with a water-based conductive gel, serum or moisturiser, the professional-grade device features six different treatment modes to choose from, allowing you to customise your session with every use.
£499.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Déesse Pro Sculpta Facial Rejuvenation Device
£499.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
Déesse PRO Sculpta & Express Duo (Worth £798.00)
£548.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery