Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer 110V 3000W (E203010)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.75
Free Delivery

Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer 110V 3000W (E203010)

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Defender 3.0Kva Power Tool Transformer - 2x16A Outlets, 230V to 110V, GRP Case, 2m Cable (Code: E203010)

3-5 days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer 110V 3000W (E203010)

In stock
£64.95
Free Delivery

Defender Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 3Kva 110v

1-3 days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.95

Defender Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 3Kva

Unknown
£69.99
Delivery from £6.95

Defender E203010 3Kva Portable Transformer 16A 35022

3-5 working days
£71.66
Free Delivery

Defender Transformer - 3KVA 110V - Yellow

Branch Delivery
£79.98
Delivery from £25.00

Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer 110V 3000W (E203010)

In stock
£81.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer ( 110V 3000W ) ( UK )
£67.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Defender Portable Power Pod Transformer E205100 3.3kVA 110V 16A Each
£179.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Defender 3kVA Portable Transformer 110V 3000W (E203010)

Cheapest offer

Tough GRP case with 2 x 110V 16A outlets Resettable thermal overload protection Centre-tapped to earth for extra safety For use with industrial power tools, lighting products, fans & extractors Supplied with 13A plug, Manufacturer: Defender
£64.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk