Defender Extension Lead Blue 1.5mm2 16A 14m 230V E85211

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Defender E85211 230V Extension Lead Blue 1.5Mmâ² 16A 14M 35805

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.84
Free Delivery

Defender Extension Lead Blue 1.5mm2 16A 14m 230V (E85211)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.40
Free Delivery

Defender Extension Lead Blue 1.5mm2 16A 14m 230V (E85211)

Unknown
£28.14
Free Delivery

Defender Extension Lead Blue 1.5mm2 16A 14m - 230V

3 Days
£30.21
Delivery from £3.95

Draper 35805 Defender E85211 230V Extension Lead Blue, 1.5mm 16A, 14m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Defender 16A Coupler Plug/Socket Outlet 110V (Yellow)
£8.68
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Defender Spider Ball Power Splitter E13200 – 4 x 16A 110V – Each 1
£63.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Defender E13108 110 V 4 Way Splitter Box - Yellow
£75.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Defender 3.0Kva Power Tool Transformer - 2x16A Outlets, 230V to 110V, GRP Case, 2m Cable (Code: E203010)
£64.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Defender 16A Extension Lead 110V 14mtr - Yellow
£21.90
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Defender Extension Lead Blue 1.5mm2 16A 14m 230V E85211

Cheapest offer

Product Guarantee: 1 Year / Brand: Defender / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / UPC: 806652152575 / MPN: TS-E85211 / Features: Lead
£19.99
ebay.co.uk