Defender Spider Ball Splitter 4 x 16A 110V (E13200)

Defender Spider Ball Power Splitter E13200 – 4 x 16A 110V – Each 1

Defender Spider Ball Splitter 4 x 16A 110V (E13200)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.00
Free Delivery

Defender Spider Ball Splitter 4 x 16A 110V (E13200)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Defender 4 Way Spider Ball Power Splitter 110v

1-3 days
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Defender 4 Way Spider Ball Power Splitter

Unknown
£67.95
Delivery from £5.95

Defender Spider Ball Splitter 4 x 16A 110V (E13200)

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Defender Spider Ball Splitter 4 x 16A 110V (E13200)

Cheapest offer

Allows simultaneous connection of 4 x 16A applications Tough, durable nylon & rubber casing with cable management system IP44 rating keeps users safe in dusty environments BSEN 6500 compliant Supplied with 16A 110V plug & 3m cable, Manufacturer: Defender
£61.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk