Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A5

Deflect-o A5 Clear Wall Literature Holder

Used Offers from

Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A5

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.49
Delivery from £2.99

Deflecto A5 Literature Display Wall Mounted Transparent 76301 16.9 x 4.2 x 17.9 cm

1 Working Day
£5.39
Delivery from £2.95

Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A5 DE76301

Next Day
£23.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Deflecto A5L Stand Up Sign Holder
£5.39
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto A5L Slanted Sign Holder
£4.79
Compare 2 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Portrait Wall Sign Holder A5 (Top loading) DE471YTCRY
£1.85
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A5

Cheapest offer

For A5 literature. Can be wall-mounted or free standing. Front cut out allows for easy access. Clear design allows for full view of contents.
£3.49
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk