Deflecto A4 Countertop Chalkboard Information Display 210x55x335mm CTCBA4

Deflecto A4 Countertop Chalkboard Information Display CTCBA4

Deflecto A4 Countertop Chalkboard Information Display 210x55x335mm CTCBA4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.19
Delivery from £4.74

Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board with Natural Plinth 370 x 235 x 220mm

In stock
£7.40
Delivery from £2.89

Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board with Natural Plinth 370 x 235 x 220mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.23
Free Delivery

Deflecto A4 Inf Dsp Cntrtop Chbr

3 working days
£10.23
Delivery from £3.49

Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board with Natural Plinth 370 x 235 x 220mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.26
Delivery from £4.49

Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board With Natural Plinth 370 X 235 X 220mm

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board with Natural Plinth 370 x 235 x 220mm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Deflecto A4 Double Sided Countertop Chalkboard Table Menu Board with Natural Plinth 370 x 235 x 220mm

In stock
£12.00
Free Delivery

Deflecto A4 Countertop Double Sided Chalkboard, none

2 to 4 days
£13.29
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Deflecto A4 Countertop Chalkboard Information Display 210x55x335mm CTCBA4

Cheapest offer

Deflecto A4 Countertop Chalkboards are a great way to promote offers that regularly change. Ideal for pubs and restaurants when showing food and drink offers. The double sided chalkboards are easy to clean, allowing you to maximise your offers using just one. Works best with standard chalk, wet erase markers and liquid chalk markers.
£7.19
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

deflect-o Literature Display Holder 4-Tier 4x1/3 A4 Wall/Desktop Transparent
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto Countertop A4 3 Tier Portrait Multi Tier Literature Holder - Crystal - Multiple Pocket Magazine File Holder - Wall
£16.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deflecto Countertop 4 Tier 4 Pocket A4 Portrait Multi-Tier Literature Holder - Magazine File Holder Holder - Leaflet Wall Mounting
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto A4 Portrait Countertop Swivel Sign Holder - Double-Sided Poster Stands For Display - Menu Holders For Tables
£17.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00