Deflecto Sign Holder A5 Landscape 1 Countertop Rectangle 21 (W) x 7.3 (D) x 15 (H) cm Transparent

Deflecto A5L Stand Up Sign Holder

Used Offers from

Deflecto Sign Holder A5 Landscape 1 Countertop Rectangle 21 (W) x 7.3 (D) x 15 (H) cm Transparent

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£5.39
Delivery from £2.95

Deflecto A5 Landscape Stand Up Sign Holders, Menu Stand, Leaflet Display Stands, Document Holder Menu Holders for Tables, A5 Leaflet Holder

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Deflecto Sign Holder A5 Landscape 1 Countertop Rectangle 21 (W) x 7.3 (D) x 15 (H) cm Transparent

Cheapest offer

Deflecto Sign Holder 47905. Colour: Transparent. Depth: 73 mm. Format Compatibility: A5 Landscape. Height: 150 mm. Included in Delivery: 1 x Stand up Sign Holder. Label Space: No. Model Number: 47905. Mounting Method: Countertop. Number of Compartments: 1 Compartments. Number Of Tiers: 1. Product Type: Sign Holder. Shape: Rectangle. Sheet Capacity: 2 Sheets. Weight: 140 g. Width: 210 mm. Writable: No. Depth: 73 mm. Height: 150 mm. Material: Plastic. Measurements: 21 x 7.3 x 15 cm.
£5.39
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk