Deflecto Silver A4 Double Sided Folding Display Stand

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.27
Free Delivery

Deflecto A4 Literature Display Silver 36100 275 (W) x 370 (D) x 1,500 (H) mm DE36100

1 Working Day
£155.99
Free Delivery

Deflecto Double Sided Folding Stand A4 Silver DE36100

1-3 working days
£198.91
Free Delivery

Deflecto 6 Shelf Folding Floor Stand

3 working days
£249.83
Free Delivery
Deflecto Silver A4 Double Sided Folding Display Stand

Cheapest offer

Ideal for trade fairs or simply just in the reception area, this Deflecto A4 Display Stand is the perfect stand. This stand is double sided and has 6 shelves either side to hold A4 Documents and brochures.The stand is portable as it folds down for easy transportation and comes with its own carry case. This stand measures W275 x D370 x H1500mm when fully assembled.We have a large range of Board and Display equipment available here at Staples for you to purchase, suitable for a variety of uses. They are all available at great prices.Key Information:Quantity: SinglePortable design, fold down to carrySize when assembled: W275 x D370 x H1500mmIncludes carry caseManufacturer Product Code: DE36100.
£94.27
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto A4 Portrait Countertop Swivel Sign Holder - Double-Sided Poster Stands For Display - Menu Holders For Tables
£17.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Deflecto 1/3 A4 (DL Size) Portrait Countertop Swivel Sign Holder - Double-sided Poster Stands for Display - Menu Holders for Tables
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto A4 Waterproof Snap Frame - Silver
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49