Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4

Deflecto Wall Mountable Literature Display Acrylic 225 x 50 x 242mm A4 Clear

Used Offers from

Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.30
Delivery from £2.99

Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£5.30
Delivery from £2.99

Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4 DE76401

1-3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £4.74

Deflecto Yearntree Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands For Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder With Flat Back Design- Perfect For

1-3 working days
£8.98
Delivery from £6.00

Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands for Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder with Flat Back Design- Perfect for Leaflet, Brochure, & Menu

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery

Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands for Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder with Flat Back Design- Perfect for Leaflet, Brochure, & Menu

In stock
£9.17
Free Delivery

Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands for Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder with Flat Back Design- Perfect for Leaflet, Brochure, & Menu

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.20
Delivery from £4.49

Deflecto Portrait Literature Stands for Display - A4 Wall Mounted Magazine File Holder with Flat Back Design- Perfect for Leaflet, Brochure, & Menu

In stock
£9.70
Free Delivery

Deflecto A4 Literature Display Wall Mounted Transparent 76401 22.5 x 5 x 24.2 cm

1 Working Day
£10.19
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Deflecto Wall Planner Non Magnetic Wall mountable 42 (W) x 29.7 (H) cm Plastic Transparent
£25.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Lit-loc Literature Holder Modular Wall-mountable A4 Clear Ref DE772001
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Wall Planner Non Magnetic Wall mountable 29.7 (W) x 21 (H) cm Plastic Transparent
£19.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Wall Sign Holder WSPA411 - A4 Portrait Clear
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto A4 Literature Display Wall Mounted Grey CP074YTSMK 38.1 x 10.5 x 17.5 cm
£8.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Flat Back Literature Holder A4

Cheapest offer

For A4 literature. Clear construction for extra visibility. Flat back: fit to a wall or surface. Sleek design with shallow profile. Dimensions: W230 x H244 x D50mm.
£5.30
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.