Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard 300x400mm Black WCB-30-40-BLK
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £4.74
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.96
Free Delivery
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49
Wall Mount Chalkboard 300X400MM BLK
3 working days
£17.24
Delivery from £3.49
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Black
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.52
Free Delivery
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Black
In stock
£28.53
Free Delivery
Similar products
Deflecto Chalkboard Wall Mounted 60 (W) x 1.73 (D) x 40 (H) cm Black
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard WCB-40-60-TE – Durable writable, easy-wipe surface 40x60cm Teak
£21.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Wall Sign Holder A5/A6 Wall Mounted Rectangle 15 (W) x 0.7 (D) x 23.8 (H) cm Transparent
£5.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto A3 Wall Sign Holder - Stylish Document Display - Wall Mounted Poster & Advertising Board - Versatile A3 Portrait Display Stand for Messages
£10.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto A4 Sign Holder Wall Mounted Transparent 47001 32.3 x 1.8 x 21.3 cm
£13.07
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95