Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard 300x400mm Teak WCB-30-40-TE

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £4.74

Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Teak

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.96
Free Delivery

Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Teak

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Wall Mount Chalkboard 300X400MM Tea

3 working days
£17.24
Delivery from £3.49

Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Teak

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.94
Free Delivery

Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, Durable Writable Message Board, Easy Wipe Surface for Restaurants, Cafés, Kitchens and Events - Single Pack, 30cm x 40cm Teak

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery
Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard 300x400mm Teak WCB-30-40-TE

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Deflecto Wall Mounted Chalkboard, perfect for displaying menus and special offers with a stylish teak effect frame.
£14.03
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Chalkboard Wall Mounted 60 (W) x 1.73 (D) x 40 (H) cm Black
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto Wall Sign Holder A5/A6 Wall Mounted Rectangle 15 (W) x 0.7 (D) x 23.8 (H) cm Transparent
£5.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Deflecto A4 Sign Holder Wall Mounted Transparent 47001 32.3 x 1.8 x 21.3 cm
£13.07
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95