Dehner Elektronik Adapter 12V 7A 90W for Medical Use

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.91
Free Delivery

Dehner Elektronik ATM 090T-A120 Adapter 12V 7A 90W for Medical Use

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£72.91

Dehner Elektronik ATM 090T-A120 adaptor 12 V/DC 7A 90W Stabilisiert

In stock
£110.99
Delivery from £9.00
Dehner Elektronik Adapter 12V 7A 90W for Medical Use

Cheapest offer

Brand: Dehner Elektronik / Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 7 V / Type: Adapter / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 12 V / Nominal Current Rating: 7 A / Item Height: 3.500 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 7 V / Nominal Power Rating: 90 W / Inrush Current Rating: 7 A / MPN: ATM 090T-A120 / Item Width: 6.400
£72.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dehner Elektronik Bench PSU Fixed Voltage 12V DC 3A 36W
£23.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dehner Elektronik Bench PSU 5V 5A 25W Compact SMPS Design
£22.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Dehner Elektronik Bench PSU 12V 2A 24W Regulated Power Supply
£18.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50