Deity Deftrap Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Deity Deftrap MTB Flat Pedals - All Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.98
Free Delivery

Deity Deftrap MTB Flat Pedals Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Delivery from £3.00

Deity Deftrap Pedals in Black

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery
Deity Deftrap Pedals Silver One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Dominate the trails with the DEITY Deftrap Pedals, engineered for aggressive MTB cycling and built to withstand the most demanding rides. These gravity-focused flat pedals provide unparalleled grip and control, ensuring a confident connection between you and your bike, no matter how technical the terrain. Experience the ultimate in platform stability and durability with the Deftrap´s concave design and robust construction.The DEITY Deftrap pedals are meticulously crafted from CNC machined 6061 T6 aluminum, providing exceptional strength and a lightweight feel. This premium material ensures long-lasting performance, resisting the impacts and stresses of aggressive riding. The low-profile design, measuring just 14mm thick, maximizes ground clearance and minimizes pedal strikes, allowing you to navigate challenging trails with confidence.Grip is paramount in MTB cycling, and the Deftrap pedals deliver with 10 replaceable pins per side, strategically positioned to provide optimal traction.
£40.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Deity Deftrap Pedals Silver
£41.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deity Deftrap Pedals in Orange
£53.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deity Supervillain Pedals Pink One Size Pink
£127.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Deity Deftrap Pedals in Blue Blue
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Deity Deftrap Pedals Golden One Size Red
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99