Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.10
Free Delivery

Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.19
Delivery from £4.49

Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Dekton 6 Inch 150mm Junior Hacksaw & Aluminium Mitre Block Black/red Molding

1-3 working days
£7.49
Delivery from £6.00

Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

In stock
£8.54
Free Delivery
Dekton 150mm Junior Hacksaw With Mitre Block- Heavy Duty Aluminium Frame And Mitre Block| Hcs Blade| 6 Adjustable Cutting Positions| 45, 90,135 Degree Angles| Ergonomic Handle, High-carbon Steel Blade

Cheapest offer

6"/150mm Heavy duty aluminium frame and mitre Block Hcs blade 6 adjustable cutting positions 45, 90 and 135 degrees angles., Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: DEKTON
£6.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DEKTON 150mm Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw Aluminium Frame With Hcs Blade 6" Mini Hack Saw
£6.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dekton Dt45910 10 Pcs 6 Inch 150mm Junior Hacksaw Blades
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SuperGift.com Dekton Heavy Duty Junior Hacksaw 6" (150mm) Metal Cutting Saw With Ergonomic Handle
£9.23
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SuperGift.com Dekton Junior Hacksaw With Blade & 6 Spare Blades 6" (150mm) Metal Cutting Saw Set
£5.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00