Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Free Delivery

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

In stock
£3.47
Free Delivery

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

In stock
£3.58
Free Delivery

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

In stock
£3.59
Free Delivery

DEKTON 10 Sheets Assorted Grit Sandpaper Fine Medium Coarse Sand Paper Paint 40 60 120

1-3 working days
£3.59
Delivery from £6.00

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Dekton Assorted Sandpaper - Sheets Fine Grit 10 Coarse Medium Pack 10piece Wet - assorted sandpaper sheets fine grit 10 coarse medium dekton pack

2-3 days
£6.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dekton Dt30615 Wet & Dry Assorted Sandpaper
£8.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wet & Dry Sandpaper Sheets Assorted Medium Fine Extra Fine Grit 10 Large Sheets
£6.24
0.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dekton Sandpaper Assorted Wet/ Dry For Automotive Sanding, Wood Furniture Finish
£3.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dekton Dt30610 Assorted Sandpaper
£8.14
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dekton Assorted Sandpaper-10 assorted coarse, medium and fine sheets| Suitable for working on rough walls, plastics, wood| Includes Coarse 40 grit, Medium 80 grit, Medium/Fine 120 grit sheets

Cheapest offer

Versatile Assortment: The Dekton Assorted Sandpaper pack includes 10 sheets in a range of grits, designed to meet all your sanding needs. This comprehensive set features coarse (40 grit), medium (80 grit), and medium/fine (120 grit) sheets, offering the flexibility to handle a variety of surfaces and tasks with ease. Each sheet of Dekton sandpaper is engineered for efficient material removal and surface smoothing. The coarse 40 grit is perfect for tackling heavy material removal and initial shaping, while the medium 80 grit provides a balanced option for general sanding tasks. The medium/fine 120 grit sheets are ideal for achieving a smooth, refined finish on your projects. Durable Construction: Crafted from high-quality materials, Dekton sandpaper is designed to withstand rigorous use and provide long-lasting performance. The sheets are built to resist wear and tear, ensuring that you get consistent results throughout their lifespan. Wide Application: Suitable for a broad range of materials, Dekton sandpaper is highly effective for working on rough walls, plastics, and wood. The assorted grits allow you to transition seamlessly between different stages of your project, from heavy-duty sanding to fine finishing, ensuring a professional-grade result every time. Value Pack: This assortment of Dekton sandpaper offers great value, providing you with a range of grits at an affordable price. With 10 sheets included, you'll have plenty of sandpaper on hand for multiple projects, reducing the need for frequent reordering and ensuring that you're always prepared for any sanding task that comes your way., Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dekton
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk