DEKTON DT65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm Long, 1/4" Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.82
Free Delivery

Dekton Magnetic Bit Holder Crv ,60mm,150mm.

1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00

DEKTON DT65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm Long, 1/4" Shank

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

DEKTON DT65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm Long, 1/4" Shank

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

DEKTON DT65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm Long, 1/4" Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.96
Delivery from £4.49

Magnetic Bit Holders Extension 1/4" Hexagon Screwdriver Drill 150mm

2-3 days
£9.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dekton Dt65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder Hex Shank Screwdriver Bit
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DEKTON DT65910 150mm Magnetic Bit Holder, 150mm Long, 1/4" Shank

Cheapest offer

LENGTH 150mm and in extra strong CR-V steel MAGNETIC 1/4" shank universal fitment EXTRA LONG giving great reach, leverage and control IDEAL FOR professional or DIY use., Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: DEKTON
£3.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk