Dekton Flexi Funnel - 14 cm

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

Dekton Flexi Funnel - 14 cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.50
Delivery from £7.95

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.25
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel with Detachable Hose | Wide Spout for Easy Pouring | Includes Handle & Inbuilt Particle Filter | Ideal for Fuel, Oil, and Liquid Transfers | Flexible for Hard-to-Reach Areas

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Dekton Flexi Funnel Wide Spout For Easy Pouring.

1-3 working days
£8.52
Delivery from £6.00

Dekton Flexi Funnel - 14 cm

Cheapest offer

Dekton Flexi Funnel is a versatile and flexible funnel specially designed for easy and safe filling of petrol and other liquids. With its 14 cm opening, it ensures precise and smooth transfer without spillage. The flexible neck makes it possible to reach hard-to-reach places, which is ideal for cars, motorbikes, garden machinery and other vehicles.InformationMake: DektonModel: Flexi FunnelType: Car FunnelDiameter: 14 cm
£1.50
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com