Dela 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish - White

Used Offers from

Dela 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Bamboo 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish Orsina White

3-5 working days
£15.99

4 Section Snack Dish With Bamboo Handle, White

1-2 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dela 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish - White
£13.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Dela 4 Section White Ceramic Snack Dish - White

Cheapest offer

Lightweight yet durable, the snack dish has four equal sized bowls for you to place in a variety of dips, whether its salsa, sour cream, sweet and sour or BBQ. Easy to clean and robust, the snack dish will make a stylish and practical centrepiece on your table ensuring variety is the spice of life.
£13.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk