Deli Tire Urban Grip 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Grey 140 / 70 / R14

Deli Urban Grip ( 140/70-14 TL 68S Rear wheel )

Deli Tire Urban Grip 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Grey 140 / 70 / R14

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £17.49

1 x 140/70 14 68S TL Rear, Deli Urban Grip SC Scooter Tyre - New (1407014)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.40
Free Delivery

1 x 140/70 14 68S TL Rear, Deli Urban Grip SC Scooter Tyre - 1407014 (New)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£52.40
Free Delivery

Deli Tire Urban Grip Tubeless 140/70-14 Scooter Tyre SC109 Tread E-Marked

£58.99
GBP 58.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Deli Tire Urban Grip E-Marked Tubeless Scooter Tyre 140/70-14 SC109 Pattern

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-14 Deli Tire 68S SC-109F SC-SC109R XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.90
Delivery from £7.50

Motodak Tire Scooter 14" 140/70 x 14 Deli Urban Grip (sc109r) Reinf TL 68s Rear

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.81
Delivery from £3.99

Motodak Tire Scooter 14" 140/70 x 14 Deli Urban Grip (sc109r) Reinf TL 68s Rear

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Tire 140-70-14 Urban Grip 68S TL R

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.27
Delivery from £53.45
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Deli Tire Urban Grip 58s Tl Scooter Front/rear Tire Grey 120 / 70 / R12
£30.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Deli Urban Grip ( 140/60-14 TL 64S Rear wheel )
£54.95
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deli Tire Urban Grip 66s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Grey 150 / 70 / R14 unisex
£50.99
Compare 37 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Deli Urban Grip ( 140/60-13 TL 63P Rear wheel )
£37.99
Compare 37 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Deli Tire Urban Grip 50p Tl Scooter Front Tire Grey 100 / 80 / R16 unisex
£32.49
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Deli Tire Urban Grip 68s Tl Scooter Rear Tire Grey 140 / 70 / R14

Cheapest offer

Experience superior grip and confident handling on city streets with the DELI TIRE Urban Grip 68S TL scooter rear tire. Designed specifically for urban riding, this tire provides exceptional performance and durability for a smooth and controlled ride in any urban environment. Navigate busy streets, slick surfaces, and unpredictable weather conditions with ease, knowing you have a reliable tire beneath you.The DELI TIRE Urban Grip 68S TL is engineered with a specialized tread pattern that maximizes grip and traction on various urban surfaces. The unique tread design effectively channels water away from the contact patch, reducing the risk of aquaplaning and maintaining optimal grip even in wet conditions. This enhanced grip translates to improved braking performance and increased stability, allowing for confident maneuvering through traffic and tight corners.Built for the demands of urban riding, the Urban Grip 68S TL features a robust construction that ensures long-lasting performance
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)