2 x 245/45R20 103W XL DELINTE DS8 DESERT 2454520 EXTRA LOAD B M+S

Delinte Desert Storm D8 ( 275/40 R20 106W XL )

2 x 245/45R20 103W XL DELINTE DS8 DESERT 2454520 EXTRA LOAD B M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
GBP 62.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

2 x 275/40ZR20 106W XL DELINTE DS8 DESERT STORM II 2754020 275 40 20 B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
GBP 77.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

2X 275 40 20 DELINTE DS8 - NEW B QUALITY ALL SEASON TYRES - M+S XL 106W

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£169.95
GBP 84.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
2 x 245/45R20 103W XL DELINTE DS8 DESERT 2454520 EXTRA LOAD B M+S

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: UHP (Ultra High Performance) / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Tyre Condition: NEW / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Delinte / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 6921109011572 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 103 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Model: DS8 Desert Storm II / Unit Quantity: 2 / Tyre Width: 245 / Country of Origin: China
£125.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

275/30 ZR19 96W Delinte DS8 XL - 275 30 19 - New Tyre x1
£68.70
GBP 68.70 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delinte Desert Storm D8 P275/40 R20 106W XL
£104.14
GBP 104.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery