Dell 407-BBOO Network Transceiver Module - SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

DELL 407-BBOO network transceiver module SFP 1310 nm

Dell 407-BBOO Network Transceiver Module - SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.59
Free Delivery

Dell 407-BBOO Networking Transceiver

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.35
Free Delivery
Dell 407-BBOO Network Transceiver Module - SFP 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km

Cheapest offer

Type: Network Transceiver / SFP / GBIC Modules / manufacturer part number: 407-BBOO / model: 407-BBOO
£81.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OPSTRAN 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module Compatible with Dell 320-2879/407-BBOO/GP-SFP2-1Y 1310nm 20km DDM Duplex LC SMF
£11.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99