Dell MKYF9 Memory Module - 8GB DDR4 2400MHz 260-Pin SO-DIMM

Dell 8GB SODIMM 2400MHZ 1Gx64 Unbuffered DDR4 260 Pin Single Rank 1.2V Non-Error Correction Code

Dell MKYF9 Memory Module - 8GB DDR4 2400MHz 260-Pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.15
Free Delivery

Dell MKYF9 Memory. 8GB. SODIMM. 2400MHZ.

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.75
Free Delivery
Dell MKYF9 Memory Module - 8GB DDR4 2400MHz 260-Pin SO-DIMM

Cheapest offer

Type: Memory / manufacturer part number: MKYF9 / Model: MKYF9 / Country of Origin: China
£172.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dell Memory Module 8GB DDR4 SODIMM 2666MHz
£178.65
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL SNP6VDX7C/8G memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4
£143.36
GBP 143.36 / Module
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELL 8G DDR4 SODIMM memory module
£172.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dell DIMM HYXPX.BCC.T - 8GB 2666 DDR4
£163.90
GBP 163.90 / Module
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery