Dell J211H 240W 19.5V 12.3A Indoor Power Adapter Black

Dell AC Adapter 240W/210W 19.5V 3 Pin Barrel Connector C13 Power Cord M09

Dell J211H 240W 19.5V 12.3A Indoor Power Adapter Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.98
Free Delivery

Dell J211H AC Adaptor 240W EU

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.35
Free Delivery
Dell J211H 240W 19.5V 12.3A Indoor Power Adapter Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Dell / Output Power: 240 W / Output Current: 12.3 A / Compatible Model: Precision M6400/M6500; Alienware M17x / Item Length: 13 cm / Colour: Black / Type: Power Adapter / manufacturer part number: J211H / Item Height: 4 cm / Voltage: 100-240 V / model: J211H / Output Voltage: 19.5 V / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 6 cm
£64.98
ebay.co.uk