Dell E2723HN 27" inch IPS Monitor IPS Panel Full HD 1080p 5ms 60 Hz

Dell E2723HN 27" inch IPS Monitor IPS Panel Full HD 1080p 5ms 60 Hz [EEK: D]

Dell E2723HN 27" inch IPS Monitor IPS Panel Full HD 1080p 5ms 60 Hz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.99
GBP 174.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dell E2723HN 27 Inch Full HD (1920x1080) Monitor, 60Hz, IPS, 5ms, Built-in Speakers, HDMI, VGA, 3 Year Warranty, Black

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Dell E2723HN - LED monitor - 27" - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 60 Hz - IPS - 300 cd/m - 1000:1 - 5 ms - HDMI, VGA - w

3-5 days
£410.90
Free Delivery

Dell E2723HN 27" inch IPS Monitor IPS Panel Full HD 1080p 5ms 60 Hz

Cheapest offer

Screen Size: 27 in / EC Range: A - G / Brightness: 300 cd/m² / Refresh Rate: 60 Hz / Response Time: 5 ms / Video Inputs: HDMI Standard, VGA D-Sub / Most Suitable For: Casual Computing, Business / Aspect Ratio: 16:9 / Colour: Black / Type: Standard / Display Type: LCD / Maximum Resolution: 1920 x 1080 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 / Model: Dell E2723HN / Features: Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Flat Screen / Energy Efficiency Rating: D / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Dell P
£174.99
ebay.co.uk